NEW STARTECH SFPF1302C 100MBPS FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER MM LC 2KM.b.

2023912

New product

Product Summary

» Stock Location: in Sydney (8/0/0/0/0)

» Pick-up: is available. Payment clears by 9am for same day pickup, comfirm with sales

» Delivery: FREE delivery! Option to pay extra to choose fast Courier with insurance at check out

» Brand: STARTECH

» Manuf. PN: SFPF1302C

» Package Dimensions (cm): 11.8(L) x 9(W) x 3(H)

» Actual Weight: 0.05

» Cubic Weight: 0.07965

» Return Policy: This item is: "NON-RETURNABLE".

» Exceptions: Returns for DOA/Warranty defective as per our return policy.

» Warranty: Manufacturers warranty. Buy with confidence at our store, knowing that most of our products are sourced from local suppliers, are brand new, and come with Australian warranty.

More details

19 Items

In Stock

$101.36

-6.14%

$107.99

More info

Brand New Australia stock and local warranty Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi Mode SFP Fiber Module - Manuf PN: SFPF1302C



* If there is no enough information here for you to make a purchase decision, we suggest you to visit manufacturer's website for more details using their part number listed above. Alternatively, you can either call or email us to make an enquiry.

Reviews

Write a review

NEW STARTECH SFPF1302C 100MBPS FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER MM LC 2KM.b.

NEW STARTECH SFPF1302C 100MBPS FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER MM LC 2KM.b.

Product Summary

» Stock Location: in Sydney (8/0/0/0/0)

» Pick-up: is available. Payment clears by 9am for same day pickup, comfirm with sales

» Delivery: FREE delivery! Option to pay extra to choose fast Courier with insurance at check out

» Brand: STARTECH

» Manuf. PN: SFPF1302C

» Package Dimensions (cm): 11.8(L) x 9(W) x 3(H)

» Actual Weight: 0.05

» Cubic Weight: 0.07965

» Return Policy: This item is: "NON-RETURNABLE".

» Exceptions: Returns for DOA/Warranty defective as per our return policy.

» Warranty: Manufacturers warranty. Buy with confidence at our store, knowing that most of our products are sourced from local suppliers, are brand new, and come with Australian warranty.